Women’s Standings

riverbend_royal_lepage_logoTHE KRISTIĀ GREEN WOMEN’S MCT LEADER BOARD

skipMCT points eligibletotal to dateice breakergranitethistle
Tracy FleuryN36.31436.314
Abby Acklandy28.3514.94913.401
Beth Petersony25.07914.52610.553
Theresa Cannony19.34619.346
Meghan Waltery19.275118.275
Jennifer Clark-Rouirey12.356210.356
Mackenzie Zachariasy11.356110.356
Darcy Robertsony10.55310.553
Kristy Watlingy22
Janelle Vachony0
Kristy McDonaldN0
Lisa Haley0
Jessica Ruttery0
Deb McCreanorN0