Men’s Standings

THE GORD GREEN riverbend_royal_lepage_logoMEN’S MCT LEADER BOARD

 

skipMCT points eligibletotal to dateice breakergranitethistle
Jason GunnlaugsonN60.71727.20333.514
Tanner Horgany59.69410.88124.57724.236
Braden CalvertN34.40615.41518.991
Ryan Wiebey32.72518.99113.734
Corey Chambersy31.17913.40617.773
JT Ryany27.1115.41529.695
Jacques Gauthiery23.10113.4069.695
Dennis Bohny23.10113.4069.695
Ty Dilelloy20.94919.9491
Eren Olesony13.73413.734
Mike McEwanN13.40613.406
Riley Smithy10.69519.695
Jordan Smithy22
Daniel BirchardN22
Steen Sigurdsony11
Ryan HlatkeyN11
Kyle McCannelly0
Brett Waltery0
William KuranN0
Sean Grassiey0